?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
31 March 2009 @ 02:21 pm
Writer's Block: Prison Time  
If you were sent to prison for an undefined amount of time, what would you miss most?


My virginity.
 
 
Current Location: living room: Belvidere
Current Music: Law & Order is on
 
 
 
silly_izzy_me on March 31st, 2009 07:32 pm (UTC)
omglolololol.
meiko_matsuimeiko_matsui on March 31st, 2009 07:33 pm (UTC)
Hahaha! :P
C.G: GW-> WTF LOLZimnotgaydammit on March 31st, 2009 07:35 pm (UTC)
LMAO
meiko_matsuimeiko_matsui on March 31st, 2009 07:37 pm (UTC)
Hahaha! Just tellin' the truth. :B
Stephaniealkrea on March 31st, 2009 07:40 pm (UTC)
This made me snort as I read it. Thanks a lot! I'm in class right now!

So I guess that means I should be working, huh?

LMAO! None the less. ♥
meiko_matsui: Sailor Moon: Friendshipmeiko_matsui on March 31st, 2009 07:43 pm (UTC)
HAH! ME FOR WIN. You are most welcome. ;D

You should be-- But multi tasking is a wonderful thing.

Huehuehue! ♥♥♥♥
Ingrid: hardy show// lolz hardysorlikins_lerver on March 31st, 2009 08:31 pm (UTC)
LMAO!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!



You = made my day!
meiko_matsui: Tony/Michelle: Forevermeiko_matsui on March 31st, 2009 08:32 pm (UTC)
HAHA. :D

Me = Glad I could. =P
(Deleted comment)
meiko_matsuimeiko_matsui on March 31st, 2009 08:55 pm (UTC)
Haha! Thanks!
(no subject) - darkauthor26 on March 31st, 2009 09:46 pm (UTC) (Expand)
meiko_matsuimeiko_matsui on March 31st, 2009 11:14 pm (UTC)
HahahaaaaaaaaaaaaaaIknow. x_x lol! :P